Dow Jones25,199.29+0.32%+79.40
USD - HKD7.8496-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai2,787.26-0.39%-10.87
USD - CNY6.7189+0.18%0.0124
Hang Seng28,117.42-0.23%-64.26
AUD - USD0.7400+0.03%0.0002
Nikkei 22522,794.19+0.43%+96.83
USD - JPY112.8500-0.01%-0.0100
FTSE 1007,676.28+0.65%+49.95
GBP - USD1.3076+0.05%0.0007
CAC 405,447.44+0.46%+24.90
EUR - USD1.1644+0.04%0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.40-1.50-0.12%
SILVER15.57-0.03%-0.19%
COPPER276.45+0.450.16%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)68.91+0.150.22%
NATURAL GAS2.73+0.010.37%
COTTON88.08-0.26-0.30%
WHEAT494.50-3.25-0.66%
LIVE CATTLE110.65+2.151.94%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Ningbo, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 19/07/2018 07:52:10 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
19 Jul ( Thu ) - 33 cloudy
20 Jul ( Fri ) 25 34 cloudy
21 Jul ( Sat ) 25 32 showers
22 Jul ( Sun ) 26 31 showers
23 Jul ( Mon ) 26 30 showers
24 Jul ( Tue ) 26 30 showers
25 Jul ( Wed ) 26 33 cloudy

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
May 16.4 24.1 137
Jun 20.7 27.5 193
Jul 24.6 32.3 165
Aug 24.5 31.9 140
Sep 20.7 27.5 190
Oct 14.8 22.8 87
Nov 9.0 17.5 64
Dec 3.1 11.6 46
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Steel Balls for Silver Ore Mine

Aluminum foil half size pan LWS-RE324B

Air bearings skids is worthy to choice

Palm oil making machine to extract palm oil from palm fruit

Hot Dipped Galvanized Steel Round Pipe

The reasons of why selection air caster rigging system
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address