Dow Jones25,119.89+0.22%+55.53
USD - HKD7.84870.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,798.13-0.57%-15.92
USD - CNY6.7065+0.23%0.0154
Hang Seng28,181.68-1.25%-357.98
AUD - USD0.7385-0.05%-0.0004
Nikkei 22522,883.17+0.82%+185.81
USD - JPY112.9900+0.10%0.1100
FTSE 1007,626.33+0.34%+25.88
GBP - USD1.3111-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 405,422.54+0.24%+13.11
EUR - USD1.1657-0.03%-0.0004
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.60+0.300.02%
SILVER15.60-0.02-0.13%
COPPER275.15+0.450.16%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.82-0.26-0.38%
NATURAL GAS2.74+0.07%2.55%
COTTON88.34+0.570.65%
WHEAT504.50+6.751.34%
LIVE CATTLE108.50-0.15-0.14%
World Weather Information
Map

Dominican Republic
Updated at 18/07/2018 07:56:01 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Barahona 23 31 Showers   More...
La Romana 24 32 Showers   More...
Monte Cristi 23 33 Showers   More...
Puerto Plata 23 31 Rain   More...
Punta Cana 23 31 Rain   More...
San Juan 22 31 Rain   More...
Santiago 23 32 Rain   More...
Santo Domingo 23 32 Rain   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

LED Street Light

Tomato Paste 30/32 Hot Break

MHF Series Centrifugal Pumps

Air moving skates move safety when works

SH200 Disjoncteur

60 Casement UV-Resistant Plastic Profiles
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address