Dow Jones25,058.12-0.03%-6.38
USD - HKD7.8499+0.00%0.0003
Shanghai2,829.27+2.05%+56.73
USD - CNY6.7697-0.08%-0.0054
Hang Seng28,224.48+0.76%+213.62
AUD - USD0.7415+0.73%0.0054
Nikkei 22522,697.88-0.29%-66.80
USD - JPY111.4100-0.94%-1.0600
FTSE 1007,678.79-0.07%-5.18
GBP - USD1.3136+0.94%0.0122
CAC 405,398.32-0.35%-18.75
EUR - USD1.1724+0.70%0.0082
GOLD 100 OZ1,231.10+7.100.58%
SILVER15.55+0.150.96%
COPPER275.60+6.052.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)68.26+0.020.03%
NATURAL GAS2.76-0.01-0.36%
COTTON87.08-0.47-0.54%
WHEAT516.00+11.752.28%
LIVE CATTLE110.25-0.40-0.36%
World Weather Information
Map

Latvia
Updated at 22/07/2018 01:59:57 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Daugavpils 16 29 Bright   More...
Liepaja 17 24 Bright   More...
Riga 18 30 Cloudy   More...
Ventspils 16 20 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Face Cleaning Brush Cheap Face Brush Cleanser

Atomoxetine Hydrochloride

4-Chlorobutyl Acetate

Cotton Cap

IWAKI Pump IWAKI Magnetic Drive Pump

Hitech TPAD-80A3GI Touch Screen
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address