Dow Jones25,119.89+0.22%+55.53
USD - HKD7.8496+0.01%0.0007
Shanghai2,787.26-0.39%-10.87
USD - CNY6.7214+0.22%0.0149
Hang Seng28,117.42-0.23%-64.26
AUD - USD0.7357-0.43%-0.0032
Nikkei 22522,794.19+0.43%+96.83
USD - JPY112.7700-0.10%-0.1100
FTSE 1007,671.45+0.59%+45.12
GBP - USD1.3036-0.60%-0.0079
CAC 405,443.83+0.39%+21.29
EUR - USD1.1621-0.34%-0.0040
GOLD 100 OZ1,223.90-3.40-0.28%
SILVER15.45-0.17-1.10%
COPPER272.10-2.60-0.96%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.59-0.49-0.72%
NATURAL GAS2.74+0.11%4.01%
COTTON88.08-0.26-0.30%
WHEAT500.75+3.000.60%
LIVE CATTLE108.50-0.15-0.14%
Ahuja
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Kindford
Seb-krups
 
cloudy Shanghai   26℃ To 34℃  
Fine New York   21℃ To 29℃  
Fine Paris   16℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy London   18℃ To 25℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   27℃ To 36℃  
cloudy Beijing   23℃ To 33℃  
Hong Kong   27℃ To 31℃  
Fine Toronto   13℃ To 25℃  
Cloudy Seoul   24℃ To 34℃  
Showers Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   18℃ To 26℃  
Rain Moskva   20℃ To 24℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   7℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine Washington   20℃ To 29℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   31℃ To 41℃  
clear Hangzhou   27℃ To 36℃  
Rain Manila   24℃ To 29℃  
Haze Jakarta   22℃ To 32℃  
Fine Sydney   9℃ To 19℃  
Energy Storage China Tangshan
Show Orgainizer(s) Messe Düsseldorf Shanghai Co., Ltd.
Units 308, Tower 1, 88 Keyuan Road
201203 Shanghai, China
Event Date(s) 19/9/2018-21/9/2018
Venue Hebei
Location China
Address Xueyuan South Road and Yiwen Road, 063000 Tangshan
Phone86 (0)21 61698300
Fax86 (0)21 61698301
The Energy Storage China is an international trade fair with accompanying congress on the collection and storage of renewable energy, which is an issue that moves scientists and politicians worldwide. The conference is characterized by well-known speakers and participants. Here are discussed the latest developments in energy storage, but are also given critical insights into the market development and technology integration. The accompanying exhibition gives the opportunity to inform themselves about the latest technologies, developments, trends and solutions and also to conclude business transactions. Many companies and research institutions present at the fair their latest products and research results. Synergies can be drawn also from the sharing of best practices and from networking.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

submersible pump

Fashion Cartoon Paper Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids

Rockwell Touch Screen Hmi Panel

Gift Decorative Glassware

Aluminum Zinc Roofing Sheet Machine

Led Bulb Making Machine
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address