Dow Jones25,119.89+0.22%+55.53
USD - HKD7.8496+0.01%0.0007
Shanghai2,787.26-0.39%-10.87
USD - CNY6.7214+0.22%0.0149
Hang Seng28,117.42-0.23%-64.26
AUD - USD0.7357-0.43%-0.0032
Nikkei 22522,794.19+0.43%+96.83
USD - JPY112.7700-0.10%-0.1100
FTSE 1007,671.45+0.59%+45.12
GBP - USD1.3036-0.60%-0.0079
CAC 405,443.83+0.39%+21.29
EUR - USD1.1621-0.34%-0.0040
GOLD 100 OZ1,223.90-3.40-0.28%
SILVER15.45-0.17-1.10%
COPPER272.10-2.60-0.96%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.59-0.49-0.72%
NATURAL GAS2.74+0.11%4.01%
COTTON88.08-0.26-0.30%
WHEAT500.75+3.000.60%
LIVE CATTLE108.50-0.15-0.14%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iTrader
Stoneage
Seb-Supor
 
cloudy Shanghai   26℃ To 34℃  
Fine New York   21℃ To 29℃  
Fine Paris   16℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy London   18℃ To 25℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   27℃ To 36℃  
cloudy Beijing   23℃ To 33℃  
Hong Kong   27℃ To 31℃  
Fine Toronto   13℃ To 25℃  
Cloudy Seoul   24℃ To 34℃  
Showers Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   18℃ To 26℃  
Rain Moskva   20℃ To 24℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   7℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine Washington   20℃ To 29℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   31℃ To 41℃  
clear Hangzhou   27℃ To 36℃  
Rain Manila   24℃ To 29℃  
Haze Jakarta   22℃ To 32℃  
Fine Sydney   9℃ To 19℃  
Trade Shows
To find important events,exhibitors and product information.Sourcing for product/services,please send your inquiries or set appointments with suppliers.
Upcoming Trade Shows:
Event Date: 
April 4, 2019
Australia
October 23, 2018
Australia
September 19, 2018
China
September 19, 2018
China
September 19, 2018
China
September 19, 2018
China
September 19, 2018
China
September 19, 2018
China
September 17, 2018
China
September 14, 2018
China
September 14, 2018
Australia
September 13, 2018
China
September 12, 2018
China
September 11, 2018
China
September 7, 2018
China
September 7, 2018
China
Recently-held Trade Shows:
May 24, 2016
China
May 19, 2016
Pakistan
May 19, 2016
Italy
May 18, 2016
Malaysia
May 17, 2016
Malaysia
May 16, 2016
Bahrain
May 16, 2016
Australia
May 12, 2016
Greece
May 11, 2016
Spain
May 11, 2016
Russian Federation
May 11, 2016
Austria
May 10, 2016
Austria
May 10, 2016
Austria
May 9, 2016
UAE
May 9, 2016
China
May 8, 2016
UAE
New Product ItemsMore>>

24 Complete Makeup Brush Set Full

Low carbon steel SPCC hot rolled strip coils

Kitasamycin Tartrate Soluble Powder

Desk Clock

20 Piece Makeup Brush Set Makeup Kits For Professionals

Ingersoll Rand Nirvana Series Rotary Screw Air Compressor/Va
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address