Dow Jones23,592.98-2.11%-507.53
USD - HKD7.8208+0.10%0.0077
Shanghai2,576.65-0.82%-21.32
USD - CNY6.8970+0.01%0.0008
Hang Seng25,814.25-1.05%-273.73
AUD - USD0.7197+0.25%0.0018
Nikkei 22521,115.45-1.82%-391.43
USD - JPY112.3700-0.41%-0.4600
FTSE 1006,757.61-0.23%-15.63
GBP - USD1.2644+0.16%0.0020
CAC 404,795.55-0.09%-4.32
EUR - USD1.1385+0.33%0.0037
GOLD 100 OZ1,253.30+1.500.12%
SILVER14.78+0.020.14%
COPPER270.75-4.70-1.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.37-1.51-3.12%
NATURAL GAS3.59+0.061.67%
COTTON78.13-0.41-0.52%
WHEAT531.75-3.50-0.66%
LIVE CATTLE121.55-0.85-0.70%
Celton
GlobalSys - iFinance
Intex
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
15/12/2018 02:24:30 PM      (3 days ago)
A Chinese court has jailed for 17 years a businessman who ran a 100 billion yuan pyramid scheme and organized a rare street protest in Beijing against police investigations into his activities, state media reported.
15/12/2018 06:33:11 AM      (3 days ago)
Financial markets had seen smooth sailing in recent years. But it looks like that's over.
15/12/2018 06:16:11 AM      (3 days ago)
Financial markets had seen smooth sailing in recent years. But it looks like that's over.
15/12/2018 03:26:14 AM      (3 days ago)
Shares drop as Reuters study says firm knew asbestos "lurked" in its talcum powder for decades.
15/12/2018 01:27:10 AM      (3 days ago)
The man who bought BHS for ? is fined for not providing documents about the collapsed chain's pension schemes.
15/12/2018 01:10:10 AM      (3 days ago)
Shares drop Reuters study says firm knew asbestos "lurked" in its talcum powder since the 1970s.
14/12/2018 08:21:10 PM      (3 days ago)
Britons will not need a visa but will have to apply for a travel document, which lasts for three years.
14/12/2018 06:56:09 PM      (3 days ago)
Business activity in France has contracted following the gilets jaunes protests, a survey suggests.
14/12/2018 06:39:11 PM      (4 days ago)
Sir Richard Branson has spoken out against a hard Brexit, warning it would be "an absolute disaster".
14/12/2018 05:48:08 PM      (4 days ago)
Virgin Galactic's SpaceShipTwo has made a successful test flight, reaching a height of 82.7km above the Earth's surface.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Taaza Milk

signal amplifier,dmx controller,ArtNet-DMX 8 (PHD042)

Flour Mill Rolls

Coffee table

delta servo encoder

Air casters parameters and applications
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address