Dow Jones25,883.25+1.74%+443.86
USD - HKD7.8483-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai2,744.65+2.32%+62.27
USD - CNY6.7646-0.13%-0.0085
Hang Seng28,380.26+1.72%+479.42
AUD - USD0.7146+0.07%0.0005
Nikkei 22521,277.18+1.80%+376.55
USD - JPY110.5500+0.07%0.0800
FTSE 1007,236.68+0.55%+39.67
GBP - USD1.2907+0.14%0.0018
CAC 405,153.19+1.79%+90.67
EUR - USD1.1309+0.12%0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,326.00+3.900.29%
SILVER15.78+0.040.25%
COPPER283.15+3.301.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)55.90+0.310.55%
NATURAL GAS2.64+0.010.38%
COTTON71.86+0.150.21%
WHEAT507.00-3.50-0.69%
LIVE CATTLE127.18-0.20-0.16%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iShop
Trendz 360
Starbay
 
08/02/2019 06:39:12 PM      (1 week ago)
Digital banking service Revolut is referred to the FCA over its Valentine's Day "single takeaway" ad.
08/02/2019 05:48:09 PM      (1 week ago)
Big six energy firm SSE says it has lost more customers and cuts its profit forecast for this year.
08/02/2019 05:48:09 PM      (1 week ago)
The smartphone is becoming a powerful medical tool that can diagnose a growing number of conditions.
08/02/2019 05:31:10 PM      (1 week ago)
The energy company says it has lost more customers and cuts its profit forecast for this year.
08/02/2019 05:31:10 PM      (1 week ago)
The smartphone is becoming a powerful medical tool that can diagnose a growing number of conditions.
08/02/2019 04:23:09 PM      (1 week ago)
Nord Stream 2 is the name of the undersea pipeline that should soon pump more Russian gas into Europe.
08/02/2019 04:06:07 PM      (1 week ago)
Mashed Productions, which owns the satirical news website, is being bought by media firm Digitalbox.
08/02/2019 02:58:12 PM      (1 week ago)
The Ineos contract Ford Bridgend hopes to win is seen by some as a "vanity project", says car expert.
08/02/2019 12:59:09 PM      (1 week ago)
A prominent Chinese businessman and political donor, linked in the past to a row about the promotion of Chinese interests, said on Friday Australia's decision to rescind his visa was based on nothing more than speculation.
08/02/2019 09:06:08 AM      (1 week ago)
Nordstream 2 is the name of the undersea pipeline that should soon pump more Russian gas into Europe.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Double wall paper cup

Waterproof swimming goggles

Manual Lowering Device For Cemetery

Nikkiso Metering Pump

YUKEN Vane Pump

Super PDR Dent Repair Pdr Tools
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address