Dow Jones25,199.29+0.32%+79.40
USD - HKD7.8497+0.01%0.0008
Shanghai2,787.26-0.39%-10.87
USD - CNY6.7189+0.18%0.0124
Hang Seng28,117.42-0.23%-64.26
AUD - USD0.7398+0.12%0.0009
Nikkei 22522,794.19+0.43%+96.83
USD - JPY112.8600-0.02%-0.0200
FTSE 1007,676.28+0.65%+49.95
GBP - USD1.3070-0.34%-0.0045
CAC 405,447.44+0.46%+24.90
EUR - USD1.1638-0.20%-0.0023
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.70+0.400.03%
SILVER15.58-0.04-0.26%
COPPER276.30+1.600.58%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)68.90+0.821.19%
NATURAL GAS2.73-0.01-0.37%
COTTON88.08-0.26-0.30%
WHEAT494.50-3.25-0.66%
LIVE CATTLE110.65+2.151.94%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iGarment
P. Gopaldas
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
 
19/07/2018 01:45:19 AM      (2 hours ago)
If Prime Minister Theresa May can survive and steer her Brexit plan through parliament, the European Union is keen to help her reach a deal that can avoid Britain lurching chaotically out of the bloc, EU officials say.
19/07/2018 01:45:19 AM      (2 hours ago)
Saudi Aramco said on Wednesday that a minor fire that was controlled at its Riyadh refinery was due to "an operational incident".
19/07/2018 01:45:19 AM      (2 hours ago)
Syria is in talks with Russia on buying Russia's new MS-21 jet airliner, Russia's ambassador to Syria Alexander Kinshak said on Wednesday, RIA state news agency reported.
19/07/2018 01:45:19 AM      (2 hours ago)
Milwaukee Brewers pitcher Josh Hader will be required to take sensitivity training and participate in the league's diversity and inclusion initiatives after tweets from his past emerged during Tuesday's All-Star Game. After a bumpy outing in his first
19/07/2018 01:38:14 AM      (2 hours ago)
BBC News speaks to disabled actors as the Hollywood representation debate widens.
19/07/2018 01:38:14 AM      (2 hours ago)
The US president's remarks on a new Nato member shock people in the Balkan republic.
19/07/2018 01:38:14 AM      (2 hours ago)
(CNN) Since her massive upset victory over New York Democratic Rep. Joe Crowley last month, Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez has been touted as the fastest-rising star in the Democratic firmament. Potential 2020 presidential contenders seized on her victory as
19/07/2018 01:31:11 AM      (2 hours ago)
The 29-year-old allegedly lived with an American while "under the direction and control" of Russia.
19/07/2018 01:31:11 AM      (2 hours ago)
Former FBI director James B. Comey, fired last year by President Trump, is urging voters to support Democrats in this year's congressional elections. Comey, until recently a Republican, argued on Twitter on Tuesday night that the GOP, which controls
19/07/2018 01:31:11 AM      (2 hours ago)
BRUSSELS (Reuters) - EU antitrust regulators hit Google (GOOGL.O) with a record 4.34 billion euro (3.83 billion pounds) fine on Wednesday and ordered it to stop using its Android mobile operating system to block rivals, a ruling which the U.S. tech
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Stainless Steel Automatic Watch

12PCS Makeup Brush Set Eyeshadow Lip Foundation Concealer Co

Men Flyknit Sneakers Shoes

Battery Powered Hydraulic Crimping Tool

New Type Galvanized Steel Sheet Z Purlin Roll Forming Machin

Thomas Peristaltic Pump SR 10/50 SR 10/30
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address