Dow Jones23,592.98-2.11%-507.53
USD - HKD7.8209+0.10%0.0078
Shanghai2,576.65-0.82%-21.32
USD - CNY6.8958-0.02%-0.0015
Hang Seng25,814.25-1.05%-273.73
AUD - USD0.7199+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22521,115.45-1.82%-391.43
USD - JPY112.2800-0.49%-0.5500
FTSE 1006,746.37-0.40%-26.87
GBP - USD1.2686+0.49%0.0062
CAC 404,798.51-0.03%-1.36
EUR - USD1.1401+0.47%0.0053
GOLD 100 OZ1,253.80+2.000.16%
SILVER14.78+0.020.14%
COPPER271.50-3.95-1.45%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.39-1.49-3.08%
NATURAL GAS3.62+0.092.49%
COTTON78.18-0.36-0.46%
WHEAT532.75-2.50-0.47%
LIVE CATTLE121.55-0.85-0.70%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys - iGarment
Toray Group
Starbay
 
clear Shanghai   3℃ To 15℃  
Fine New York   -2℃ To 2℃  
Overcast Paris   4℃ To 9℃  
Cloudy London   8℃ To 10℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   5℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 8℃  
Fine and dry. Cool i Hong Kong   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine Toronto   -8℃ To 0℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -2℃ To 7℃  
Showers Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   0℃ To 5℃  
Fine Moskva   -13℃ To -9℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   24℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   16℃ To 22℃  
Showers Vancouver   9℃ To 10℃  
Fine Washington   0℃ To 6℃  
Fine Las Vegas   6℃ To 17℃  
clear Hangzhou   3℃ To 17℃  
Bright Manila   24℃ To 30℃  
Rain Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Showers Sydney   21℃ To 26℃  
Turkish court rules to release U.S. pastor Brunson
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 09:55:06 -0400
A Turkish court ruled on Friday to release the U.S. evangelical Christian pastor at the center of a bitter diplomatic row between Ankara and Washington, a move that could be the first step toward mending ties between the NATO allies.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 22:03:11
New Product ItemsMore>>

Access Control EM4001 Card

FIBC BAG

70 Micron Thickness Highlight In Mold Label

Inspection services and surveyors in Vietnam

Stainless Steel Radial Spherical Plain Bearings Manufacturer

Dog Hook(No.30058-2)

HNF-B-220g

4 to 1 Degree Blood Bank Refrigerator High End

Adult Ming Blue One-Piece Swimwear

all kinds of garment s item

Solid Powder Two Dimensional Mixer EYH

Best price YDZ-500 self-pressurized cryogenic vessel Manufac
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Steel Bar Chair

A Type Egg Laying Chicken Cage

Automotive Wheel Bearing for Mazda

China High Density Pu Sandwich Panels Manufacturer

China sprayer drone/farm spraying/unmanned helicopter

Starch Air Dryer QG/JG/Q

Saddle Wire Binding Machine

Super Stainless S32750

NPK+Humic acid+trace elements Iron/zinc/copper Organic Liqui

L Methylfolate

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

50-400-200+TE+OM
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address