Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8392-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,594.82-2.26%-60.05
USD - CNY6.9392-0.12%-0.0083
Hang Seng25,354.55-3.05%-798.60
AUD - USD0.7087+0.08%0.0006
Nikkei 22522,010.78-2.67%-604.04
USD - JPY112.3000-0.46%-0.5200
FTSE 1006,995.38-0.67%-47.42
GBP - USD1.2986+0.18%0.0023
CAC 405,003.51-0.99%-49.80
EUR - USD1.1471+0.06%0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,235.10+10.500.85%
SILVER14.71+0.120.82%
COPPER276.75-1.80-0.65%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.09-0.27-0.39%
NATURAL GAS3.12-0.01-0.32%
COTTON79.67-0.35-0.44%
WHEAT507.25-0.75-0.15%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iFinance
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
 
clear Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine New York   3℃ To 12℃  
Rain Paris   9℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy London   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Tokyo   13℃ To 23℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 19℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   24℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   1℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 12℃  
Rain Moskva   2℃ To 8℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   9℃ To 28℃  
Fine Vancouver   8℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   3℃ To 14℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   17℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   15℃ To 21℃  
Showers Manila   24℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Fine Sydney   14℃ To 23℃  
Turkish court rules to release U.S. pastor Brunson
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 09:55:06 -0400
A Turkish court ruled on Friday to release the U.S. evangelical Christian pastor at the center of a bitter diplomatic row between Ankara and Washington, a move that could be the first step toward mending ties between the NATO allies.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 22:03:11
New Product ItemsMore>>

Folic Acid

Wholesale Sliding Glass Door Bearings

Compact Series

Xbox-360 Modded Rapid Fire Controller 10 modes for MW3 MW2 C

Deep Grease –Free &Whitening Leg Mud Mask

sail flower pot

LZ304

86ZW3S Series

USB2.0 4ports Hub (GUH-2049)

BH008 billhook curve blade

17 Inch Industrial Touch Screen PC IPPC-9G17

Kobelco Crane Top Roller
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Agricultural Intelligent Flow Meter,Flow Rate Control

seaweed fertilizer

HastelloyC22 / UNSN06022

Steel Bar Chair

Waterproof Plastic Ball Bearing Design

Open ZZ 2RS NR Type Car Wheel Hub Bearing, Automotive Wheel

Starch Air Dryer QG/JG/Q

Carbon Fiber,Drone Blade ,Carbon Fiber Props

Plunger-type Metering Pump 2DPXA

LZ254 Tractor

Sugar alcohol Boron

PMMA Cosmetic Container
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address