Dow Jones24,370.24-0.22%-53.02
USD - HKD7.8165-0.01%-0.0008
Shanghai2,602.16+0.31%+8.07
USD - CNY6.8867-0.19%-0.0133
Hang Seng26,179.65+1.58%+407.98
AUD - USD0.7215+0.12%0.0009
Nikkei 22521,588.56+2.08%+440.54
USD - JPY113.4400+0.05%0.0600
FTSE 1006,806.94+1.27%+85.40
GBP - USD1.2515+0.22%0.0028
CAC 404,806.20+1.35%+63.82
EUR - USD1.1333+0.14%0.0016
GOLD 100 OZ1,249.70+2.500.20%
SILVER14.71+0.080.54%
COPPER276.75+0.050.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.19+0.541.03%
NATURAL GAS4.38-0.02-0.46%
COTTON79.99-0.03-0.04%
WHEAT524.25+3.250.62%
LIVE CATTLE122.15+0.950.78%
Celton
GlobalSys - HRM
Toray Group
Wellsfargo
 
cloudy Shanghai   3℃ To 9℃  
Fine New York   -1℃ To 6℃  
Cloudy Paris   0℃ To 3℃  
Bright London   6℃ To 8℃  
Rain Tokyo   4℃ To 13℃  
clear Beijing   -10℃ To 1℃  
Sunny intervals. Rat Hong Kong   13℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   -5℃ To 2℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -6℃ To 2℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   2℃ To 3℃  
Snow Moskva   -1℃ To 0℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   23℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Showers Melbourne   14℃ To 33℃  
Rain Vancouver   5℃ To 8℃  
Fine Washington   -2℃ To 5℃  
Fine Las Vegas   6℃ To 19℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   2℃ To 8℃  
Bright Manila   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 30℃  
Showers Sydney   19℃ To 24℃  
Australian court jails 'arrogant' Chinese developer for nonconsensual sex
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 08:12:23 -0400
A Chinese property developer was sentenced to at least two-and-a-half years in jail by an Australian court on Friday for non-consensual intercourse with a woman after a Sydney dinner party hosted by billionaire JD.com-founder Richard Liu.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 5:37:36
New Product ItemsMore>>

Acer Veriton 5200

17 Or Other Size Bag For Laptop For Women

150cc--400cc Go Kart / Buggy

Water Mark approved toilet

Medicine Extract Spray Dryer ZLPG

Chinese Series

Mullite Insulating Brick

22mm Stainless Steel Metal High-Resistant Light Waterproof 1

Bamboo clothes

Bamboo Charcoal insole

Control Module

AT20 timing belt with APL/PU seamless timing belt
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

pomelo

Egg Yolk Powder

Top Quality Polyurethane Sandwich Panel For Sale

MOD6420 DVB-T2 Modulator

UCFL Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

H Type Layer Chicken Cage

BH001 billhook curve blade

SP001 002 003 004 ice scraper branch spade

agricultural UAV

Leather Bar Stool

Precision/UAV /Fertilizer/Agricultural Spraying Drone

Factory direct birch wood ice cream stick
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address