Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iShop
Stoneage
Seb-Panex
 
cloudy Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy New York   8℃ To 11℃  
Fine Paris   7℃ To 19℃  
Cloudy London   10℃ To 16℃  
Fine Tokyo   14℃ To 23℃  
cloudy Beijing   7℃ To 18℃  
Sunny periods. One o Hong Kong   23℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   -1℃ To 5℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 21℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 14℃  
Fine Moskva   3℃ To 9℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 19℃  
Fine Vancouver   7℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   6℃ To 12℃  
Showers Las Vegas   18℃ To 24℃  
light rain Hangzhou   14℃ To 20℃  
Showers Manila   26℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Showers Sydney   15℃ To 20℃  
Australian court jails 'arrogant' Chinese developer for nonconsensual sex
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 08:12:23 -0400
A Chinese property developer was sentenced to at least two-and-a-half years in jail by an Australian court on Friday for non-consensual intercourse with a woman after a Sydney dinner party hosted by billionaire JD.com-founder Richard Liu.
Post Date: 10/12/2018 5:37:36 AM
New Product ItemsMore>>

P20 Outdoor Curtain Screens

manufacturer of CNC carbide cutting inserts

Car Radial

Travel Bag (DETB-5203)

Folic Acid

1000mm PPGI

Manual Pad Printer

Lycopene

Air rigging systems moving heavy loads easily and safety

Food Boxes

Mickey baby toilet

Women's bags
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

GCr15 Front Wheel Hub Bearing LADA FIAT 2108-3104020 6-25670

660 Stainless Steel

100% Water Soluble Fertilizer NPK Compound Fertilizer 19-19-

Fireproof Eps Sandwich Panel

Bar Furniture Set

Ferris Wheel Rides

Bar Stool High Chair

4001402 forging mattock pickaxe

H Type Egg Laying Chicken Cage

Root promoter -Biostimulants

Polyester Antistatic And Waterproof Fabric

4001410 forging point mattock pickaxe
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address