Dow Jones24,370.24-0.22%-53.02
USD - HKD7.8164-0.01%-0.0009
Shanghai2,598.61+0.17%+4.52
USD - CNY6.8885-0.17%-0.0115
Hang Seng26,179.34+1.58%+407.67
AUD - USD0.7212+0.08%0.0006
Nikkei 22521,597.63+2.13%+449.61
USD - JPY113.4500+0.06%0.0700
FTSE 1006,806.94+1.27%+85.40
GBP - USD1.2510+0.18%0.0023
CAC 404,806.20+1.35%+63.82
EUR - USD1.1330+0.11%0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,249.10+1.900.15%
SILVER14.70+0.070.48%
COPPER277.00+0.300.11%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.26+0.611.17%
NATURAL GAS4.40-0.07%-1.59%
COTTON80.020.00%0.00%
WHEAT523.75+2.750.53%
LIVE CATTLE122.15+0.950.78%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
Trendz 360
Seb-krups
 
cloudy Shanghai   3℃ To 9℃  
Fine New York   -1℃ To 6℃  
Cloudy Paris   0℃ To 3℃  
Bright London   6℃ To 8℃  
Rain Tokyo   4℃ To 13℃  
clear Beijing   -10℃ To 1℃  
Sunny intervals. Rat Hong Kong   13℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   -5℃ To 2℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -6℃ To 2℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   2℃ To 3℃  
Snow Moskva   -1℃ To 0℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   23℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Showers Melbourne   14℃ To 33℃  
Rain Vancouver   5℃ To 8℃  
Fine Washington   -2℃ To 5℃  
Fine Las Vegas   6℃ To 19℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   2℃ To 8℃  
Bright Manila   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 30℃  
Showers Sydney   19℃ To 24℃  
Melania Trump says President Trump's alleged affairs are 'not concern and focus of mine' - CNN
Google News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 11:29:00 GMT
Washington (CNN) First lady Melania Trump said that she has "much more important things" to focus on than the alleged infidelities of her husband, President Donald Trump. "It is not concern and focus of mine. I'm a mother and a first lady, and I have
Post Date: 12/10/2018 5:54:41
New Product ItemsMore>>

Apron Paper Card

Deep Grease –Free &Whitening Leg Mud Mask

i Baby Twinkle Melody (Rabbit)

Economic Sandwich Panel Prefabricated Labor Camp

pvc mask0010

Forged Steel Ball Valves

fashion ladies boots

304 316 Stainless Steel Capillary Tubes

Carrara Super White Marble Glossy Flooring Porcelain Tile ma

AT20 timing belt with APL/PU seamless timing belt

Auto Parts

Paper cake for Wedding party JS2034B
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Currogated Paper

POS 14 Rod End POS Male Thread Rod End

Alternator Bearing

Crank Pin Caged Needle Roller Bearings And Roller Assemblies

Alfalfa Powder

Alloy 31

Fruit-expander--organic fertilizer

citrus

2016 Beautiful House Design

LZ750 Tractor 75hp 2wd

Incoloy800

Horsehair Fabric For Lining Cloth
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address