Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Sound N Light Animatronics
Seb-Supor
 
cloudy Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy New York   8℃ To 11℃  
Fine Paris   7℃ To 19℃  
Cloudy London   10℃ To 16℃  
Fine Tokyo   14℃ To 23℃  
cloudy Beijing   7℃ To 18℃  
Sunny periods. One o Hong Kong   23℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   -1℃ To 5℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 21℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 14℃  
Fine Moskva   3℃ To 9℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 19℃  
Fine Vancouver   7℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   6℃ To 12℃  
Showers Las Vegas   18℃ To 24℃  
light rain Hangzhou   14℃ To 20℃  
Showers Manila   26℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Showers Sydney   15℃ To 20℃  
Melania Trump says President Trump's alleged affairs are 'not concern and focus of mine' - CNN
Google News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 11:29:00 GMT
Washington (CNN) First lady Melania Trump said that she has "much more important things" to focus on than the alleged infidelities of her husband, President Donald Trump. "It is not concern and focus of mine. I'm a mother and a first lady, and I have
Post Date: 10/12/2018 5:54:41 AM
New Product ItemsMore>>

1mm Ultra Thin Sanitary Pads

Perilla Oil

Gelatin Spray Dryer LPG

HDPE Large-Diameter Hollowness Wall Winding Pipe Production

Liquid Tank

tire valve

Biscuit Wooden Box

Pig Carcass Automatic Cleaning Machine

Free Shipping HD 720P Night Vision Wide-angle Car Camera DVR

05 69 001 DAEWOO Brake Disc

201 Stainless Steel Pipe

Double Drive Rubber Open Mixing Mill
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

LZ750 Tractor 75hp 2wd

Leather Bar Stool

Perfect Offset Printing Machine

Milk thistle oil

WD01 pet rabbit water drinker feeder

Factory Supply High Quality Rod End Bearing PHS6

NPK fertilizer 30-10-10+TE

pomelo

Incoloy800H

Incoloy825

Acrylic Dining Chair Swivel

Professional OEM Casting Die Casting Aluminum1
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address