Dow Jones26,186.04+0.55%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82-0.17%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.29%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31-0.01%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12+0.85%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.20%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
Ahuja
Halo
Trendz 360
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Showers Paris   14℃ To 20℃  
Cloudy London   12℃ To 18℃  
Rain Tokyo   15℃ To 21℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Rain Seoul   16℃ To 25℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   11℃ To 24℃  
Fine Moskva   8℃ To 22℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 38℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Showers Melbourne   13℃ To 19℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   28℃ To 35℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   26℃ To 34℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Former VW boss charged over diesel emissions scandal
BBC Business News Mon, 15 Apr 2019 11:27:16 GMT
Martin Winterkorn has been charged with fraud over the diesel emissions scandal.
Post Date: 15/4/2019 19:30:07
New Product ItemsMore>>

Fashionable bracelet

17" Stainless steel LCD Monitor IPS-17

Industry Coatings

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Ductile Iron

100% Collagen Protein Nourishing And Soothing Facial Mask

800x800mm Micro Crystal Floor Tile

Bar Chair Wood

Mahogany Fiberglass Door

CMC 9FH1000

Economic Sandwich Panel Prefabricated Labor Camp

Fixed Vertical Stainless Steel Aseptic Storage Alcohol Tank

2016 Cheap Eva Travel Luggages Set For Travel
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Maca Powder

Black Storm 2

Female SA20T/K Rod End Bearing for Industrial Machines

MOD6420 DVB-T2 Modulator

LZ484 Tractor 48hp 4wd

4inch Rechargeable Fan With One Side Led Light(Lileng-830)

China sprayer drone/farm spraying/unmanned helicopter

Volatile Material Vacuum Dryer SZG

Catuaba Extract

Carrara Super White Marble Glossy Flooring Porcelain Tile

NPK 20-20-20 +TE water soluble fertilizer

Agriculture Drone Service/application/company
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address