Dow Jones25,628.90-2.37%-623.34
USD - HKD7.8432+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,869.81-0.95%-27.62
USD - CNY7.1440+0.68%0.0484
Hang Seng25,447.66-2.79%-731.67
AUD - USD0.6734-0.33%-0.0022
Nikkei 22520,300.19-1.98%-410.72
USD - JPY105.3400-0.05%-0.0500
FTSE 1007,094.98-0.47%-33.20
GBP - USD1.2266+0.07%0.0009
CAC 405,326.87-1.14%-61.38
EUR - USD1.1146+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,551.00+13.40+0.87%
SILVER17.75+0.20+1.12%
COPPER252.00-1.75-0.69%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)53.49-0.68-1.26%
NATURAL GAS2.17+0.02+0.93%
COTTON57.13-1.08-1.86%
WHEAT476.75-1.00-0.21%
LIVE CATTLE99.40-1.70-1.68%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
26/8/2019 12:38:45
3 Month 1.90 1.94% (-14) -14
6 Month 1.80 1.84% (-37) -37
12 Month 1.65 1.70% (-71) -71
2 Year 100.56 1.45% (-116) -116
5 Year 101.95 1.34% (-137) -137
10 Year 101.55 1.46% (-135) -135
30 Year 106.72 1.95% (-100) -100
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Wecon LEVI-430T Touch Screen

Single Phase Digital Voltmeter

Battery Powered Welder

Shopping Bags

QFN, MLF, LPCC TUBES

KOBELCO SK300-III track idler
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address