Dow Jones32,650.78+1.65%+530.50
USD - HKD7.8498-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,123.11+0.50%+15.64
USD - CNY6.7389+0.68%0.0458
Hang Seng20,116.20-0.27%-55.07
AUD - USD0.7085-0.08%-0.0006
Nikkei 22526,604.84-0.27%-72.96
USD - JPY127.3400+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,564.92+0.56%+42.17
GBP - USD1.2575+0.01%0.0001
CAC 406,410.58+1.78%+111.94
EUR - USD1.0714+0.31%0.0033
GOLD 100 OZ1,851.20-1.30-0.07%
SILVER21.95+0.08+0.34%
COPPER425.90+0.45+0.11%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)114.69+4.36+3.95%
NATURAL GAS9.38+0.41+4.58%
COTTON124.78+0.17+0.14%
WHEAT1,151.25+3.00+0.26%
LIVE CATTLE132.57+0.05+0.04%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
27/5/2022 0:47:21
3 Month 1.03 1.04% (+105) +105
6 Month 1.46 1.49% (+147) +147
12 Month 1.90 1.95% (+193) +193
2 Year 100.03 2.49% (+234) +234
5 Year 100.06 2.73% (+195) +195
10 Year 100.84 2.78% (+120) +120
30 Year 97.42 3.01% (+74) +74
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

ASTM F3125-A325 Heavy Hex Bolts

Trash Cans

Radio Probe System

USB-C to Lightning Charge and Sync Cable (White)

Automatic Punching Machine

High Speed 3d & 2.5d Scanning System 14mm
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address