Dow Jones27,024.80+0.89%+237.44
USD - HKD7.8444-0.01%-0.0009
Shanghai2,991.05-0.56%-16.84
USD - CNY7.0818+0.20%0.0143
Hang Seng26,503.93-0.07%-17.92
AUD - USD0.6730-0.34%-0.0023
Nikkei 22522,528.65+1.45%+321.44
USD - JPY108.6400-0.20%-0.2200
FTSE 1007,211.64-0.03%-1.81
GBP - USD1.2746-0.32%-0.0041
CAC 405,702.05+1.04%+58.97
EUR - USD1.1028-0.05%-0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,487.30+3.80+0.26%
SILVER17.46+0.08+0.44%
COPPER260.55-0.85-0.33%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.91+0.10+0.19%
NATURAL GAS2.35+0.01+0.30%
COTTON63.25-0.28-0.44%
WHEAT506.25-0.75-0.15%
LIVE CATTLE113.45+0.080.00%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
16/10/2019 9:54:49
3 Month 1.59 1.62% (-62) -62
6 Month 1.60 1.63% (-80) -80
12 Month 1.56 1.60% (-103) -103
2 Year 99.83 1.59% (-127) -127
5 Year 99.70 1.56% (-144) -144
10 Year 98.89 1.75% (-141) -141
30 Year 100.52 2.23% (-111) -111
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Rebar Shearing Line

MINAMOTO Inline pump

Stones for, 2016

High Melting Point Paraffin Wax

Ibanez Potentiometer

BC-216 ARTNET-SPI controller
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address