Dow Jones25,383.11-0.07%-17.53
USD - HKD7.7512-0.02%-0.0015
Shanghai2,852.35+0.22%+6.13
USD - CNY7.1364-0.13%-0.0091
Hang Seng22,961.47-0.74%-171.29
AUD - USD0.6667+0.45%0.0030
Nikkei 22521,877.89-0.18%-38.42
USD - JPY107.8300+0.17%0.1800
FTSE 1006,076.60-2.29%-142.19
GBP - USD1.2343+0.18%0.0022
CAC 404,695.44-1.59%-75.95
EUR - USD1.1101+0.22%0.0024
GOLD 100 OZ1,751.70+23.40+1.35%
SILVER18.50+0.53+2.96%
COPPER242.55+1.20+0.50%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)35.49+1.78+5.28%
NATURAL GAS1.85+0.02+1.20%
COTTON57.59+0.02+0.03%
WHEAT520.75+6.25+1.21%
LIVE CATTLE99.60-1.57-1.56%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
30/5/2020 15:34:52
3 Month 0.12 0.12% (-223) -223
6 Month 0.15 0.15% (-222) -222
12 Month 0.16 0.16% (-213) -213
2 Year 99.93 0.16% (-190) -190
5 Year 99.73 0.30% (-172) -172
10 Year 99.73 0.65% (-156) -156
30 Year 96.19 1.41% (-123) -123
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

SEKO Diaphragm Metering Pump

Water Filter Paper

ironing machine 

DMX512 RGBW Led Docoder For Ws2812 Pixel Led Strip

Ceteareth CAS 68439-49-6

Manual Stacker SDJAS500-SDJAS1000-2020
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address