Dow Jones25,064.50-0.53%-134.79
USD - HKD7.84950.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,772.55-0.53%-14.71
USD - CNY6.7751+0.84%0.0562
Hang Seng28,010.86-0.38%-106.56
AUD - USD0.7357-0.05%-0.0004
Nikkei 22522,764.68-0.13%-29.51
USD - JPY112.4500-0.02%-0.0200
FTSE 1007,683.97+0.10%+7.69
GBP - USD1.30140.00%0.0000
CAC 405,417.07-0.56%-30.37
EUR - USD1.1644+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,222.50-5.40-0.44%
SILVER15.33-0.24-1.57%
COPPER271.60-4.40-1.62%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.44+0.680.98%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.051.81%
COTTON87.55-0.53-0.61%
WHEAT504.25+9.751.93%
LIVE CATTLE110.650.00%0.00%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
7/20/2018 5:21:53 AM
3 Month 1.98% +6 (1.95) 3.08 %
6 Month 2.14% +2 (2.09) 0.96 %
12 Month 2.39% +8 (2.31) 3.46 %
2 Year 2.59% +5 (99.83) 0.05 %
5 Year 2.73% +91 (99.50) 0.91 %
10 Year 2.84% +57 (100.31) 0.57 %
30 Year 2.96% +11 (103.28) 0.11 %
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Air bearing movers free shipping

14K Diamond Ring

Best Large Concealer Brush

Air caster rigging system competitive price

Air casters cost-effectiveness and convenient

Shurflo Diaphragm Pump
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address