Dow Jones30,918.78-0.23%-72.74
USD - HKD7.7536+0.01%0.0005
Shanghai3,566.38+0.01%+0.47
USD - CNY6.4809+0.10%0.0064
Hang Seng28,573.86+0.27%+77.00
AUD - USD0.7715-0.81%-0.0063
Nikkei 22528,519.18-0.62%-179.08
USD - JPY103.8300+0.03%0.0300
FTSE 1006,735.71-0.97%-66.25
GBP - USD1.3592-0.71%-0.0097
CAC 405,611.69-1.22%-69.45
EUR - USD1.2083-0.59%-0.0072
GOLD 100 OZ1,828.10-23.30-1.26%
SILVER24.79-1.01-3.92%
COPPER360.15-6.30-1.72%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.29-1.28-2.39%
NATURAL GAS2.74+0.07+2.74%
COTTON80.70-0.45-0.55%
WHEAT674.75+4.75+0.71%
LIVE CATTLE118.23+1.00+0.85%
Branford
GlobalSys - iFinance
P. Gopaldas
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
16/1/2021 10:28:01
Dow Index 30,918.78 -0.23% -72.74
S&P 500 3,777.37 -0.48% -18.17
Nasdaq 13,056.95 -0.42% -55.69
Shanghai 3,566.38 +0.01% +0.47
Nikkei 225 28,519.18 -0.62% -179.08
Hang Seng Index 28,573.86 +0.27% +77.00
TSEC 13,787.73 -1.44% -200.97
FTSE 100 6,735.71 -0.97% -66.25
CAC 40 5,611.69 -1.22% -69.45
S&P TSX 17,942.24 -0.09% -15.85
S&P/ASX 200 6,715.43 +0.00% +0.08
IBEX 35 Index 8,230.70 -1.69% -141.70
EUR - USD 1.2083 -0.59% -0.0072
USD - JPY 103.8300 +0.03% 0.0300
GBP - USD 1.3592 -0.71% -0.0097
CAD - USD 1.2724 +0.66% 0.0084
USD - HKD 7.7536 +0.01% 0.0005
USD - CNY 6.4809 +0.10% 0.0064
AUD - USD 0.7715 -0.81% -0.0063
3 Month 0.08 0.08% (-148) -148
6 Month 0.09 0.09% (-148) -148
12 Month 0.10 0.10% (-144) -144
2 Year 99.98 0.14% (-142) -142
5 Year 99.63 0.45% (-115) -115
10 Year 97.98 1.09% (-69) -69
30 Year 94.97 1.85% (-39) -39
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 994.06 -8.63 -0.86%
S&P GSCI 2,103.25 +15.93 +0.76%
RJ/CRB Commodity 186.28 -1.55 -0.82%
Rogers Intl 2,359.51 -26.68 -1.12%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,828.10 -23.30 -1.26%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 24.79 -1.01 -3.92%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 360.15 -6.30 -1.72%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 55.08 -1.34 -2.37%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 152.89 -2.50 -1.61%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 159.20 -2.74 -1.69%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.74 +0.07 +2.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 52.29 -1.28 -2.39%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,527.00 +27.00 +1.08%
CORN (USD/bu.) 530.75 -3.50 -0.66%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 80.70 -0.45 -0.55%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 674.75 +4.75 +0.71%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 118.23 +1.00 +0.85%
Dow Index 30,775.00 -134.00 -0.44%
S&P 500 3,768.75 -22.50 -0.60%
Nasdaq 12,841.00 -60.00 -0.47%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 28,370.00 -90.00 -0.32%
Hang Seng Index 28,493.00 -98.00 -0.34%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,693.00 -58.50 -0.87%
CAC 40 5,612.80 -68.20 -1.22%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,191.10 -175.50 -2.14%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Merkel (Freudenberg) Seals

Model 166 Cost-effective Differential Pressure Transducer

Glue Tape Series

JS8E30

iPalm 520

Air casters price list with application
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address