Dow Jones27,154.20-0.25%-68.77
USD - HKD7.8078-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai2,902.09-0.76%-22.11
USD - CNY6.8792-0.04%-0.0029
Hang Seng28,538.00-0.79%-227.40
AUD - USD0.7041-0.01%-0.0001
Nikkei 22521,401.70-0.30%-65.29
USD - JPY107.9900+0.26%0.2800
FTSE 1007,508.70+0.21%+15.61
GBP - USD1.2505+0.02%0.0003
CAC 405,552.34+0.03%+1.79
EUR - USD1.1216-0.04%-0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,428.80+2.10+0.15%
SILVER16.40+0.20+1.23%
COPPER275.15-0.10-0.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)56.06+0.43+0.77%
NATURAL GAS2.28+0.03+1.29%
COTTON63.76+0.69+1.09%
WHEAT496.75-5.75-1.14%
LIVE CATTLE108.50+0.25+0.23%
Ahuja
GlobalSys - iGarment
Nomenta
Seb-Panex
World stock markets Stock Futures
22/7/2019 13:43:04
Dow Index 27,154.20 -0.25% -68.77
S&P 500 2,976.61 -0.62% -18.50
Nasdaq 8,146.49 -0.74% -60.75
Shanghai 2,902.09 -0.76% -22.11
Nikkei 225 21,401.70 -0.30% -65.29
Hang Seng Index 28,538.00 -0.79% -227.40
TSEC 12,260.07 +0.26% +32.22
FTSE 100 7,508.70 +0.21% +15.61
CAC 40 5,552.34 +0.03% +1.79
S&P TSX 16,485.94 -0.05% -8.29
S&P/ASX 200 6,681.10 -0.29% -19.24
IBEX 35 Index 9,170.50 -0.60% -55.20
EUR - USD 1.1216 -0.04% -0.0005
USD - JPY 107.9900 +0.26% 0.2800
GBP - USD 1.2505 +0.02% 0.0003
CAD - USD 1.3061 +0.02% 0.0002
USD - HKD 7.8078 -0.01% -0.0004
USD - CNY 6.8792 -0.04% -0.0029
AUD - USD 0.7041 -0.01% -0.0001
3 Month 2.03 2.07% (+11) +11
6 Month 1.96 2.01% (-11) -11
12 Month 1.86 1.92% (-46) -46
2 Year 99.62 1.83% (-77) -77
5 Year 99.69 1.82% (-95) -95
10 Year 102.84 2.05% (-84) -84
30 Year 106.30 2.57% (-45) -45
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 905.35 +6.81 +0.76%
S&P GSCI 2,451.91 +19.71 +0.81%
RJ/CRB Commodity 187.49 +1.20 +0.65%
Rogers Intl 2,339.54 +15.24 +0.66%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,428.80 +2.10 +0.15%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.40 +0.20 +1.23%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 275.15 -0.10 -0.04%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 63.37 +0.90 +1.44%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 184.91 +0.86 +0.47%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 190.28 +1.32 +0.70%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.28 +0.03 +1.29%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 56.06 +0.43 +0.77%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,467.00 +27.00 +1.11%
CORN (USD/bu.) 428.50 -7.25 -1.66%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 63.76 +0.69 +1.09%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 496.75 -5.75 -1.14%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 108.50 +0.25 +0.23%
Dow Index 27,141.00 +11.00 0.04%
S&P 500 2,977.50 +0.50 0.02%
Nasdaq 7,846.25 +3.50 0.04%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,370.00 -10.00 -0.05%
Hang Seng Index 28,554.00 -267.00 -0.94%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,443.00 +2.00 0.03%
CAC 40 5,549.50 +9.80 0.18%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,166.80 -52.20 -0.57%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Single Phase WiFi Energy Meter

D 561

Watson Marlow Peristaltic Pump

Still life with icons (triptych, right part)

Ajarb Bernard Ategwa 'untitled' 2015

tree of the Knowledge
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address