Dow Jones26,519.95-3.43%-943.24
USD - HKD7.7537+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai3,271.72+0.08%+2.48
USD - CNY6.7106-0.27%-0.0184
Hang Seng24,478.84-0.93%-229.96
AUD - USD0.7064+0.27%0.0019
Nikkei 22523,339.92-0.34%-78.59
USD - JPY104.4300+0.11%0.1100
FTSE 1005,582.80-2.55%-146.19
GBP - USD1.3007+0.18%0.0024
CAC 404,571.12-3.37%-159.54
EUR - USD1.1754+0.07%0.0008
GOLD 100 OZ1,882.80+3.60+0.19%
SILVER23.54+0.18+0.77%
COPPER308.30+1.90+0.62%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)37.51+0.12+0.32%
NATURAL GAS3.00-0.02-0.76%
COTTON70.36+0.19+0.27%
WHEAT610.25+1.50+0.25%
LIVE CATTLE104.68+0.63+0.60%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iFinance
Virage
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
29/10/2020 12:38:50
Dow Index 26,519.95 -3.43% -943.24
S&P 500 3,271.03 -3.53% -119.65
Nasdaq 11,004.87 -3.73% -426.48
Shanghai 3,271.72 +0.08% +2.48
Nikkei 225 23,339.92 -0.34% -78.59
Hang Seng Index 24,478.84 -0.93% -229.96
TSEC 11,560.51 -4.17% -503.06
FTSE 100 5,582.80 -2.55% -146.19
CAC 40 4,571.12 -3.37% -159.54
S&P TSX 15,586.57 -2.71% -434.37
S&P/ASX 200 5,957.50 -1.65% -100.24
IBEX 35 Index 6,474.40 -2.66% -176.90
EUR - USD 1.1754 +0.07% 0.0008
USD - JPY 104.4300 +0.11% 0.1100
GBP - USD 1.3007 +0.18% 0.0024
CAD - USD 1.3290 -0.25% -0.0033
USD - HKD 7.7537 +0.05% 0.0036
USD - CNY 6.7106 -0.27% -0.0184
AUD - USD 0.7064 +0.27% 0.0019
3 Month 0.08 0.08% (-152) -152
6 Month 0.10 0.10% (-153) -153
12 Month 0.11 0.11% (-147) -147
2 Year 99.96 0.15% (-150) -150
5 Year 99.60 0.34% (-132) -132
10 Year 98.48 0.79% (-105) -105
30 Year 95.31 1.57% (-76) -76
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 838.52 -17.70 -2.07%
S&P GSCI 1,693.31 -52.28 -2.99%
RJ/CRB Commodity 155.81 -4.30 -2.68%
Rogers Intl 1,971.05 -51.97 -2.57%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,882.80 +3.60 +0.19%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 23.54 +0.18 +0.77%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 308.30 +1.90 +0.62%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 39.19 +0.07 +0.18%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 110.35 +2.21 +2.04%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 112.85 +1.43 +1.28%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.00 -0.02 -0.76%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 37.51 +0.12 +0.32%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,378.00 -77.00 -3.14%
CORN (USD/bu.) 403.75 +2.25 +0.56%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 70.36 +0.19 +0.27%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 610.25 +1.50 +0.25%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 104.68 +0.63 +0.60%
Dow Index 26,690.00 +281.00 1.05%
S&P 500 3,298.25 +34.75 1.05%
Nasdaq 11,245.25 +112.50 1.00%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 23,320.00 -100.00 -0.43%
Hang Seng Index 24,445.00 -155.00 -0.63%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,552.00 +12.50 0.23%
CAC 40 4,566.50 -160.00 -3.50%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 6,436.30 -197.80 -3.07%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Watson Marlow Peristaltic Pump

Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing

Why to Choose Automatic Desk Lift 2020-9

Mustard Oil Press Machine

all types of Omron Sensors

Industrial Aerial Drones T2
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address