Dow Jones32,703.18+1.81%+582.90
USD - HKD7.8496-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,123.11+0.50%+15.64
USD - CNY6.7389+0.68%0.0458
Hang Seng20,116.20-0.27%-55.07
AUD - USD0.7089-0.03%-0.0002
Nikkei 22526,604.84-0.27%-72.96
USD - JPY127.2500-0.05%-0.0700
FTSE 1007,564.92+0.56%+42.17
GBP - USD1.2576+0.02%0.0002
CAC 406,410.58+1.78%+111.94
EUR - USD1.0706+0.23%0.0025
GOLD 100 OZ1,853.60+1.10+0.06%
SILVER21.97+0.10+0.46%
COPPER426.30+0.85+0.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)114.21+3.88+3.52%
NATURAL GAS9.14+0.17+1.87%
COTTON124.48-0.13-0.10%
WHEAT1,145.25-3.00-0.26%
LIVE CATTLE132.55+0.03+0.02%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Product Side Banner
Seb-Tefal
World stock markets Stock Futures
27/5/2022 1:33:30
Dow Index 32,703.18 +1.81% +582.90
S&P 500 4,069.24 +2.27% +90.51
Nasdaq 11,758.04 +2.83% +323.30
Shanghai 3,123.11 +0.50% +15.64
Nikkei 225 26,604.84 -0.27% -72.96
Hang Seng Index 20,116.20 -0.27% -55.07
TSEC 14,231.29 +1.59% +223.36
FTSE 100 7,564.92 +0.56% +42.17
CAC 40 6,410.58 +1.78% +111.94
S&P TSX 20,614.62 +1.13% +230.87
S&P/ASX 200 7,105.88 -0.69% -49.36
IBEX 35 Index 8,888.80 +1.47% +128.60
EUR - USD 1.0706 +0.23% 0.0025
USD - JPY 127.2500 -0.05% -0.0700
GBP - USD 1.2576 +0.02% 0.0002
CAD - USD 1.2785 -0.24% -0.0031
USD - HKD 7.8496 -0.01% -0.0004
USD - CNY 6.7389 +0.68% 0.0458
AUD - USD 0.7089 -0.03% -0.0002
3 Month 1.03 1.05% (+105) +105
6 Month 1.47 1.50% (+148) +148
12 Month 1.90 1.96% (+193) +193
2 Year 100.03 2.48% (+234) +234
5 Year 100.12 2.72% (+194) +194
10 Year 101.02 2.76% (+118) +118
30 Year 97.70 2.99% (+74) +74
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,625.21 +15.35 +0.95%
S&P GSCI 4,003.63 +15.05 +0.38%
RJ/CRB Commodity 335.09 +0.89 +0.26%
Rogers Intl 4,381.58 +59.58 +1.38%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,853.60 +1.10 +0.06%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 21.97 +0.10 +0.46%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 426.30 +0.85 +0.20%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 117.40 +3.37 +2.96%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 388.20 +5.03 +1.31%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 396.45 +9.81 +2.54%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 9.14 +0.17 +1.87%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 114.21 +3.88 +3.52%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,471.00 +64.00 +2.66%
CORN (USD/bu.) 767.00 -5.25 -0.68%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 124.48 -0.13 -0.10%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 1,145.25 -3.00 -0.26%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 132.55 +0.03 +0.02%
Dow Index 32,675.00 +599.00 1.83%
S&P 500 4,064.50 +87.75 2.16%
Nasdaq 12,309.50 +367.25 2.98%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 27,000.00 +390.00 1.44%
Hang Seng Index 20,652.00 +601.00 2.91%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,566.00 +42.00 0.56%
CAC 40 6,408.50 +134.50 2.10%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,874.00 +131.60 1.48%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Daikin Piston Pump

Sauer Danfoss 90R Series Piston Pump

Multiplace Hyperbaric Chamber

2022-5 Cementing Plug

DCM

Automatic Punching Machine
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address