Dow Jones27,386.98+0.68%+185.46
USD - HKD7.7502+0.01%0.0004
Shanghai3,354.04-0.96%-32.43
USD - CNY6.9585+0.07%0.0050
Hang Seng24,531.62-1.60%-398.96
AUD - USD0.7209-0.37%-0.0027
Nikkei 22522,329.94-0.39%-88.21
USD - JPY105.6400+0.09%0.0900
FTSE 1006,009.30-0.29%-17.64
GBP - USD1.3097-0.35%-0.0046
CAC 404,852.16-0.67%-32.97
EUR - USD1.1824-0.45%-0.0053
GOLD 100 OZ2,070.30+0.90+0.04%
SILVER28.44+0.04+0.14%
COPPER287.25-3.80-1.31%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)41.55-0.40-0.95%
NATURAL GAS2.17-0.01+0.18%
COTTON64.61-0.24-0.37%
WHEAT503.00+1.75+0.35%
LIVE CATTLE106.98-0.48-0.44%
GlobalSys - CRM
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Megalink
Seb-Supor
World stock markets Stock Futures
7/8/2020 17:14:41
Dow Index 27,386.98 +0.68% +185.46
S&P 500 3,349.16 +0.64% +21.39
Nasdaq 11,108.07 +1.00% +109.67
Shanghai 3,354.04 -0.96% -32.43
Nikkei 225 22,329.94 -0.39% -88.21
Hang Seng Index 24,531.62 -1.60% -398.96
TSEC 12,555.74 -0.29% -35.94
FTSE 100 6,009.30 -0.29% -17.64
CAC 40 4,852.16 -0.67% -32.97
S&P TSX 16,579.10 +0.47% +77.49
S&P/ASX 200 6,004.84 -0.62% -37.35
IBEX 35 Index 6,892.40 -0.94% -65.50
EUR - USD 1.1824 -0.45% -0.0053
USD - JPY 105.6400 +0.09% 0.0900
GBP - USD 1.3097 -0.35% -0.0046
CAD - USD 1.3355 +0.36% 0.0048
USD - HKD 7.7502 +0.01% 0.0004
USD - CNY 6.9585 +0.07% 0.0050
AUD - USD 0.7209 -0.37% -0.0027
3 Month 0.08 0.08% (-192) -192
6 Month 0.10 0.10% (-185) -185
12 Month 0.11 0.11% (-165) -165
2 Year 100.03 0.11% (-149) -149
5 Year 100.22 0.21% (-134) -134
10 Year 100.97 0.52% (-121) -121
30 Year 101.73 1.18% (-107) -107
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 834.96 -3.18 -0.38%
S&P GSCI 1,761.18 -5.15 -0.29%
RJ/CRB Commodity 157.84 -0.11 -0.07%
Rogers Intl 1,986.86 -7.09 -0.36%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 2,070.30 +0.90 +0.04%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 28.44 +0.04 +0.14%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 287.25 -3.80 -1.31%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 44.73 -0.36 -0.80%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 122.70 -0.11 -0.09%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 124.03 -0.96 -0.77%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.17 -0.01 +0.18%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 41.55 -0.40 -0.95%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,507.00 +13.00 +0.52%
CORN (USD/bu.) 323.50 -0.25 -0.08%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 64.61 -0.24 -0.37%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 503.00 +1.75 +0.35%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 106.98 -0.48 -0.44%
Dow Index 27,148.00 -137.00 -0.50%
S&P 500 3,328.50 -15.75 -0.47%
Nasdaq 11,202.00 -59.25 -0.53%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,300.00 -40.00 -0.18%
Hang Seng Index 24,391.00 -425.00 -1.74%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,981.00 -20.50 -0.34%
CAC 40 4,851.50 -30.50 -0.63%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 6,892.00 -57.60 -0.84%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

MY SINGLE PHASE ALUMINIUM HOUSING MOTOR

MODULAR REFINERY

PY3052

Coaxial RCA Cable

Doors and windows

conductive silicon elastomer
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address