Dow Jones26,935.07-0.59%-159.72
USD - HKD7.8396+0.04%0.0029
Shanghai2,977.08-0.98%-29.37
USD - CNY7.1200+0.41%0.0291
Hang Seng26,219.47-0.82%-216.20
AUD - USD0.6768+0.03%0.0002
Nikkei 22522,079.09+0.16%+34.64
USD - JPY107.5600-0.01%-0.0100
FTSE 1007,323.99-0.28%-20.93
GBP - USD1.2433-0.36%-0.0045
CAC 405,648.44-0.74%-42.34
EUR - USD1.0972-0.41%-0.0045
GOLD 100 OZ1,525.20+10.10+0.67%
SILVER18.37+0.52+2.92%
COPPER258.60-2.05-0.79%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.52+0.43+0.74%
NATURAL GAS2.51-0.02-0.91%
COTTON60.19-0.33-0.55%
WHEAT484.25+0.750.00%
LIVE CATTLE105.15-0.67-0.64%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
GlobalSys - PDM
World stock markets Stock Futures
9/23/2019 11:26:10 PM
Dow Index 26,935.07 -0.59% -159.72
S&P 500 2,992.07 -0.49% -14.72
Nasdaq 8,117.67 -0.80% -65.20
Shanghai 2,977.08 -0.98% -29.37
Nikkei 225 22,079.09 +0.16% +34.64
Hang Seng Index 26,219.47 -0.82% -216.20
TSEC 12,330.69 -1.10% -137.32
FTSE 100 7,323.99 -0.28% -20.93
CAC 40 5,648.44 -0.74% -42.34
S&P TSX 16,899.69 +0.25% +41.34
S&P/ASX 200 6,749.70 +0.28% +18.95
IBEX 35 Index 9,102.60 -0.83% -76.40
EUR - USD 1.0972 -0.41% -0.0045
USD - JPY 107.5600 -0.01% -0.0100
GBP - USD 1.2433 -0.36% -0.0045
CAD - USD 1.3298 +0.26% 0.0035
USD - HKD 7.8396 +0.04% 0.0029
USD - CNY 7.1200 +0.41% 0.0291
AUD - USD 0.6768 +0.03% 0.0002
3 Month 1.86 1.89% (-26) -26
6 Month 1.85 1.90% (-47) -47
12 Month 1.77 1.83% (-73) -73
2 Year 99.66 1.68% (-112) -112
5 Year 98.18 1.64% (-131) -131
10 Year 99.17 1.71% (-135) -135
30 Year 102.03 2.15% (-104) -104
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 894.85 +1.26 +0.14%
S&P GSCI 2,473.59 -6.41 -0.26%
RJ/CRB Commodity 186.83 -0.44 -0.24%
Rogers Intl 2,369.64 +7.05 +0.30%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,525.20 +10.10 +0.67%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 18.37 +0.52 +2.92%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 258.60 -2.05 -0.79%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 64.63 +0.35 +0.54%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 167.90 +0.06 +0.04%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 199.81 +1.18 +0.59%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.51 -0.02 -0.91%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 58.52 +0.43 +0.74%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,473.00 +5.00 +0.20%
CORN (USD/bu.) 372.25 +1.50 +0.40%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 60.19 -0.33 -0.55%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 484.25 +0.75 0.00%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 105.15 -0.67 -0.64%
Dow Index 26,920.00 +26.00 0.10%
S&P 500 2,992.50 +3.00 0.10%
Nasdaq 7,844.25 +13.75 0.18%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,790.00 -120.00 -0.55%
Hang Seng Index 26,218.00 -207.00 -0.79%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,284.50 -21.00 -0.29%
CAC 40 5,642.00 -39.50 -0.70%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,086.00 -68.00 -0.75%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

delta servo drive

Professional Translation Service

Leeson Motor

Single angle Gloss Meter

Motor Mold

Selekcja
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address