Dow Jones25,064.50-0.53%-134.79
USD - HKD7.84950.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,772.55-0.53%-14.71
USD - CNY6.7751+0.84%0.0562
Hang Seng28,010.86-0.38%-106.56
AUD - USD0.7356-0.07%-0.0005
Nikkei 22522,764.68-0.13%-29.51
USD - JPY112.4400-0.03%-0.0300
FTSE 1007,683.97+0.10%+7.69
GBP - USD1.30140.00%0.0000
CAC 405,417.07-0.56%-30.37
EUR - USD1.1644+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,222.60-5.30-0.43%
SILVER15.32-0.25-1.63%
COPPER271.70-4.30-1.58%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.39+0.630.91%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.051.81%
COTTON87.55-0.53-0.61%
WHEAT504.25+9.751.93%
LIVE CATTLE110.650.00%0.00%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
Halo
Mundial Co. Limited
Seb-Supor
World stock markets Stock Futures
7/20/2018 5:14:02 AM
Dow Index 25,064.50 -0.53% -134.79
S&P 500 2,804.49 -0.40% -11.13
Nasdaq 7,825.30 -0.37% -29.15
Shanghai 2,772.55 -0.53% -14.71
Nikkei 225 22,764.68 -0.13% -29.51
Hang Seng Index 28,010.86 -0.38% -106.56
TSEC 12,686.29 -0.62% -79.65
FTSE 100 7,683.97 +0.10% +7.69
CAC 40 5,417.07 -0.56% -30.37
S&P TSX 16,543.01 +0.40% +65.61
S&P/ASX 200 6,262.70 +0.28% +17.59
IBEX 35 Index 9,721.10 -0.33% -32.10
EUR - USD 1.1644 +0.02% 0.0002
USD - JPY 112.4400 -0.03% -0.0300
GBP - USD 1.3014 0.00% 0.0000
CAD - USD 1.3268 -0.04% -0.0005
USD - HKD 7.8495 0.00% 0.0000
USD - CNY 6.7751 +0.84% 0.0562
AUD - USD 0.7356 -0.07% -0.0005
3 Month 1.98% +6 (1.95) 3.08 %
6 Month 2.14% +2 (2.09) 0.96 %
12 Month 2.39% +8 (2.31) 3.46 %
2 Year 2.59% +5 (99.83) 0.05 %
5 Year 2.73% +91 (99.50) 0.91 %
10 Year 2.84% +57 (100.31) 0.57 %
30 Year 2.96% +11 (103.28) 0.11 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 914.57 -2.90 -0.32%
S&P GSCI 2,658.43 +16.04 0.60%
RJ/CRB Commodity 196.36 -0.05 -0.03%
Rogers Intl 2,439.61 +0.14 0.01%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,222.60 -5.30 -0.43%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 15.32 -0.25 -1.63%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 271.70 -4.30 -1.58%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 72.57 -0.33 -0.45%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 204.79 +0.35 0.17%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 209.19 +0.16 0.08%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.77 +0.05 1.81%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 69.39 +0.63 0.91%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,292.00 -45.00 -1.96%
CORN (USD/bu.) 365.00 +4.00 1.10%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 87.55 -0.53 -0.61%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 504.25 +9.75 1.93%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 110.65 0.00% 0.00%
Dow Index 25,059.00 -102.00 -0.41%
S&P 500 2,805.50 -10.50 -0.37%
Nasdaq 7,369.00 -35.50 -0.48%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,690.00 -100.00 -0.44%
Hang Seng Index 27,927.00 -112.00 -0.40%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,626.50 +9.00 0.12%
CAC 40 5,418.00 -29.50 -0.54%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,711.30 -26.90 -0.28%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Ingersoll Rand UP Series Rotary Screw Air Compressor

Galvanized Steel Sheet Highway Guardrail Making Machine

Inconel Alloy 600

High Purity 99.9% Diethylene glycol For Industry Grade

Hexachlorophene

Maono’s most streamlined microphone
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address