Dow Jones27,911.30+0.11%+29.58
USD - HKD7.8051-0.04%-0.0030
Shanghai2,915.70-0.30%-8.72
USD - CNY7.0371-0.02%-0.0017
Hang Seng26,994.14+1.31%+348.71
AUD - USD0.6890+0.20%0.0014
Nikkei 22523,424.81+0.14%+32.95
USD - JPY108.5800+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,246.16+0.41%+29.91
GBP - USD1.3158-0.29%-0.0038
CAC 405,857.55-0.06%-3.33
EUR - USD1.1139+0.08%0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,483.30+8.30+0.56%
SILVER16.98+0.13+0.75%
COPPER277.90-1.05-0.38%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.85+0.09+0.15%
NATURAL GAS2.28+0.04+1.65%
COTTON65.92+0.04+0.06%
WHEAT517.75-1.50-0.29%
LIVE CATTLE125.33+0.75+0.60%
Branford
GlobalSys - iTrader
Stoneage
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
12/12/2019 9:36:02 PM
Dow Index 27,911.30 +0.11% +29.58
S&P 500 3,141.63 +0.29% +9.11
Nasdaq 8,654.05 +0.44% +37.87
Shanghai 2,915.70 -0.30% -8.72
Nikkei 225 23,424.81 +0.14% +32.95
Hang Seng Index 26,994.14 +1.31% +348.71
TSEC 13,139.79 -0.05% -6.95
FTSE 100 7,246.16 +0.41% +29.91
CAC 40 5,857.55 -0.06% -3.33
S&P TSX 16,939.61 -0.07% -11.09
S&P/ASX 200 6,708.83 -0.65% -43.80
IBEX 35 Index 9,376.60 -0.17% -15.90
EUR - USD 1.1139 +0.08% 0.0009
USD - JPY 108.5800 +0.02% 0.0200
GBP - USD 1.3158 -0.29% -0.0038
CAD - USD 1.3179 +0.04% 0.0005
USD - HKD 7.8051 -0.04% -0.0030
USD - CNY 7.0371 -0.02% -0.0017
AUD - USD 0.6890 +0.20% 0.0014
3 Month 1.52 1.55% (-87) -87
6 Month 1.52 1.55% (-99) -99
12 Month 1.49 1.53% (-116) -116
2 Year 99.82 1.59% (-118) -118
5 Year 99.41 1.62% (-114) -114
10 Year 99.69 1.79% (-112) -112
30 Year 103.20 2.23% (-92) -92
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 907.63 +1.32 +0.15%
S&P GSCI 2,493.92 -16.25 -0.65%
RJ/CRB Commodity 192.31 +0.38 +0.20%
Rogers Intl 2,376.02 +6.80 +0.29%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,483.30 +8.30 +0.56%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.98 +0.13 +0.75%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 277.90 -1.05 -0.38%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 63.98 +0.26 +0.41%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 163.21 +0.60 +0.37%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 194.04 +1.16 +0.60%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.28 +0.04 +1.65%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 58.85 +0.09 +0.15%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,537.00 -31.00 -1.21%
CORN (USD/bu.) 372.50 +1.25 +0.34%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 65.92 +0.04 +0.06%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 517.75 -1.50 -0.29%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 125.33 +0.75 +0.60%
Dow Index 27,880.00 -44.00 -0.16%
S&P 500 3,140.25 -2.75 -0.09%
Nasdaq 8,394.25 -11.25 -0.13%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 23,370.00 -30.00 -0.13%
Hang Seng Index 26,935.00 -66.00 -0.25%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,247.50 +32.00 0.44%
CAC 40 5,857.00 -3.50 -0.06%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,340.00 -27.10 -0.29%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Fluxes for Aluminum Alloy 4

Pillow 

Plastic Pharmaceutical Bottles

ELRO Peristaltic Pump

Custom Thermoforming / Blister Pack-2019

KOBELCO Air Compressor Spare Parts
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address