Dow Jones24,065.59+0.65%+155.75
USD - HKD7.8444+0.01%0.0011
Shanghai2,570.42+0.00%+0.08
USD - CNY6.7624+0.02%0.0014
Hang Seng26,902.10+0.27%+71.81
AUD - USD0.7177-0.33%-0.0024
Nikkei 22520,442.75-0.55%-112.54
USD - JPY108.7900+0.10%0.1100
FTSE 1006,858.20-0.53%-36.82
GBP - USD1.2855-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 404,792.02+0.12%+5.85
EUR - USD1.1395-0.16%-0.0018
GOLD 100 OZ1,290.50+2.100.16%
SILVER15.59-0.03-0.19%
COPPER267.00+3.551.33%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.65-0.46-0.89%
NATURAL GAS3.59+0.092.51%
COTTON73.21+0.851.16%
WHEAT514.00+3.000.58%
LIVE CATTLE127.43+0.750.59%
Branford
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Intex
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
16/1/2019 22:16:51
Dow Index 24,065.59 +0.65% +155.75
S&P 500 2,610.30 +1.07% +27.69
Nasdaq 7,023.84 +1.71% +117.92
Shanghai 2,570.42 +0.00% +0.08
Nikkei 225 20,442.75 -0.55% -112.54
Hang Seng Index 26,902.10 +0.27% +71.81
TSEC 10,897.35 +0.05% +5.56
FTSE 100 6,858.20 -0.53% -36.82
CAC 40 4,792.02 +0.12% +5.85
S&P TSX 15,046.28 +0.47% +70.75
S&P/ASX 200 5,835.16 +0.35% +20.59
IBEX 35 Index 8,869.90 +0.22% +19.80
EUR - USD 1.1395 -0.16% -0.0018
USD - JPY 108.7900 +0.10% 0.1100
GBP - USD 1.2855 -0.05% -0.0006
CAD - USD 1.3256 -0.08% -0.0010
USD - HKD 7.8444 +0.01% 0.0011
USD - CNY 6.7624 +0.02% 0.0014
AUD - USD 0.7177 -0.33% -0.0024
3 Month 2.43% +2 (2.38) 0.84 %
6 Month 2.51% +92 (2.44) 37.70 %
12 Month 2.57% +79 (2.49) 31.73 %
2 Year 2.55% +53 (99.91) 0.53 %
5 Year 2.54% +19 (100.38) 0.19 %
10 Year 2.73% +19 (103.39) 0.18 %
30 Year 3.09% +27 (105.52) 0.26 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 889.53 +2.16 0.24%
S&P GSCI 2,378.42 +28.14 1.18%
RJ/CRB Commodity 186.07 +0.42 0.23%
Rogers Intl 2,323.53 +3.19 0.14%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,290.50 +2.10 0.16%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 15.59 -0.03 -0.19%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 267.00 +3.55 1.33%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 60.34 -0.30 -0.50%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 139.94 -1.00 -0.71%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 186.44 -0.78 -0.42%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.59 +0.09 2.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 51.65 -0.46 -0.89%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,325.00 +51.00 2.19%
CORN (USD/bu.) 373.50 +2.25 0.60%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 73.21 +0.85 1.16%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 514.00 +3.00 0.58%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 127.43 +0.75 0.59%
Dow Index 24,088.00 +104.00 0.43%
S&P 500 2,613.25 +7.75 0.30%
Nasdaq 6,689.25 +12.50 0.19%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 20,440.00 +10.00 0.05%
Hang Seng Index 26,825.00 -80.00 -0.30%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,801.00 -37.00 -0.54%
CAC 40 4,792.00 +6.00 0.13%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,871.00 +16.60 0.19%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Large Chocolate Cake 1

Ellipsoidal Lighting,LED Zoom Profile Light (15-38 degree)

Swiss CNC Turning Components

OSR11173

pencil cedar plywood

Wecon Touch Screen Hmi Panel
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address